Farm LeadersLast Update - dimanche 11 juin 2017 at 14:15
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Borna Rendulic (OTT)X211716331329560851370012,41%1049523,5834739821012114
2Anton Slepyshev (R) (WAS)X17817252240676382009,76%737822,250332266000072
3Evan Rodrigues (R) (EDM)X1781624-51754688760010,53%438722,782792269000278
4Sven Andrighetto (R) (TOR)X129142381801933590015,25%531626,375271860101346
5Reid Boucher (R) (PHI)X141210226405751070011,21%1138327,384262756000675
6Mark Pysyk (L.A)X118142231402720430018,60%2626323,905272947000140
7Brad Stuart (EDM)X17714210320563681008,64%4146927,583473873000062
8Colin Greening (TOR)X1210102061153139580017,24%632627,152571761011355
9Nathan Gerbe (L.A)X1191019320324820010,98%426724,312351951000262
10Josh Manson (PHI)X1481119358107839740010,81%4533523,901233060000038
11Sergey Tolchinsky (R) (WAS)X17510153801337440011,36%338822,81336966000081
12Markus Granlund (TOR)X1231215-40034050006,00%626422,021231154101228
13Frank Vatrano (R) (STL)X125914-6604349440011,36%229924,892351140000041
14Ben Hutton (R) (TOR)X1241014-620225330012,12%2135129,273582461022046
15Andre Benoit (EDM)X1741014-44515311947008,51%2846327,252242871000068
16Nikolay Goldobin (R) (STL)X126713-360528500012,00%429324,41011939000126
17David Jones (L.A)X1149133180453964006,25%225823,481342550000153
18Laurent Dauphin (R) (PHI)X14481210160296352007,69%336125,78123768000130
19Josh Anderson (R) (TOR)X126511-41803211280021,43%122318,5602275300010
20Steven Kampfer (STL)X1238111255332333009,09%3429624,682131643000135
21Adam Pelech (R) (EDM)X173811-15325532152005,77%5544526,202243081000054
22Chris Bigras (R) (PHO)X72911-210051927007,41%1017625,191451421000129
23Derrick Pouliot (R) (STL)X122911-1640123534005,88%2732226,822352242000042
24Andrew Copp (R) (PHO)X75510020739240020,83%316924,21224722000032
25Rinat Valiev (R) (WAS)X17279-4375572842004,76%3541824,591122767000054
26Marko Dano (R) (TOR)X12358320171731009,68%223119,270111261000033
27Nikita Tryamkin (R) (TOR)X12358-6180647210014,29%2433828,21022960011135
28Dylan DeMelo (R) (PHO)X7268-100151625008,00%1018426,281231021000034
29Alex Biega (STL)X12178-8200481829003,45%2731526,250331545000136
30Mike Sislo (PHO)X7527080258110045,45%417224,55011222000029
31Ronalds Kenins (PHO)X7347140521240012,50%318226,02224423000026
32Nic Petan (R) (STL)X12347-122021342007,14%429724,71123840000135
33Curtis McKenzie (COL)X7257240191642004,76%116022,86022921000129
34Ryan Johnston (R) (COL)X71678608811009,09%1417224,64011623000021
35Frederik Gauthier (R) (PHI)X140770395703223000,00%130822,02033451000033
36Kerby Rychel (R) (TOR)X12246-30071733006,06%021918,27000105400000
37Tyler Graovac (R) (NYI)X7156-580272119005,26%015121,51123726000023
38Brandon Mashinter (R) (PHO)X7505-81002211190026,32%117024,24000325000123
39Michael McCarron (R) (STL)X12415-73355323350011,43%828023,35000340000018
40Tanner Kero (R) (NYI)X7325-410092431009,68%514821,180111126000232
41Justin Bailey (R) (PHO)X7235-51151318160012,50%517625,20000326000019
42Morgan Ellis (R) (TOR)X1223510160107190010,53%1530725,611011049000035
43Nick Cousins (STL)X12145-152052936002,78%429124,21000739000140
44Julian Melchiori (R) (TOR)X12134922042313007,69%2230825,66000949000036
45Emile Poirier (R) (PHI)X14134520172326003,85%132823,41011648000368
46Victor Bartley (PHO)X7044-614025414000,00%1818426,32011425000022
47Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (TOR)X12213-7115163139005,13%520216,8200026000017
48Ty Rattie (R) (TOR)X12123-54062227003,70%417014,180001300003
49Jeremy Welsh (R) (NYI)X7033-3115232715000,00%415021,50011526000037
50Oliver Kylington (R) (NYI)X7033-32357416000,00%612417,73000717000017
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Garret Sparks (R) (TOR)127400,8993,8361101393850000,0000120
2Reto Berra (DAL)2416530,9063,91141320929740100,0000240
3Jordan Binnington (R) (PHI)147610,9104,0383320566220100,0000140
4Jason Kasdorf (R) (STL)125700,9124,1659100414660000,0000120