Pro LeadersLast Update - dimanche 11 juin 2017 at 14:15
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Steven Stamkos (NYR)X24131225214030731090011,93%252021,665712301091018104
2Mark Giordano (NYR)X24322252180203554005,56%3362726,13281035114011189
3Ryan Getzlaf (CAL)X214192384210425347008,51%350223,921101119972024159
4Kyle Palmieri (CAL)X211292193555625700017,14%1149023,3353823960224146
5Drew Doughty (MTL)X1771421-680924530013,21%2445326,64591446106000069
6Filip Forsberg (N.J)X131372012100824540024,07%224318,71123115200000
7Claude Giroux (NYR)X241192061603847670016,42%143418,085492494101342
8Jaden Schwartz (CAL)X2191120720226540016,67%032615,52459209700000
9Gabriel Landeskog (COL)X1681220424106227420019,05%1035021,854481869101383
10Vincent Trocheck (N.J)X136142013602224380015,79%227321,02145652000127
11P.K. Subban (CAL)X213172091401734280010,71%4358327,78167241000110145
12Brandon Dubinsky (CAL)X219101924204225600015,00%438818,494372582000274
13Jason Spezza (CAL)X215141922004162008,06%139518,833581882000080
14Dustin Byfuglien (CAL)XX21415196680693447008,51%2355726,534711261000001123
15Kris Letang (COL)X163161911220472732009,38%1945728,553582276000166
16Mark Stone (MTL)X17810183602034490016,33%738722,7435814100000184
17Andrew Ladd (N.J)X1361218161202812380015,79%622717,4612354500000
18Cam Fowler (NYR)X24117182280223539002,56%2449520,620772888011093
19Alec Martinez (CAL)X2161117-34405339430013,95%2244321,09551029790000107
20Rasmus Ristolainen (NYR)X2431417-1555514842007,14%3757924,1135826116011277
21Mark Scheifele (COL)X167916340328400017,50%027317,07145127100000
22Jared Spurgeon (N.J)X135111651002532300016,67%2432524,985272150000055
23Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MTL)X1751116-6200452752009,62%2544926,40371041106000066
24Sean Monahan (MTL)X1741216380134441009,76%230718,063471610100003
25Jussi Jokinen (NYR)X2441216-10022147008,51%344118,3725713108000243
26Ryan McDonagh (NYR)X244121682604039370010,81%2252221,773583287011198
27Blake Wheeler (COL)X167815495922500014,00%433120,662131482000037
28Evander Kane (L.A)X1051015-1952218400012,50%117817,82369205800000
29TJ Brodie (COL)X1631215100130280010,71%2343026,863471977000072
30Tyler Seguin (BOS)X113111430022554005,56%127625,132572458011378
31Seth Jones (MTL)X172121481551218190010,53%1535620,952461692000042
32Anton Stralman (COL)X16491332202210350011,43%1436522,811342074011149
33Sami Vatanen (N.J)X13310135100617210014,29%1126620,432241047000044
34Derek Stepan (MIN)X107512-100427480014,58%421721,712241854101445
35Joe Pavelski (COL)X16751242405619590011,86%030819,22123198300006
36Michael Cammalleri (N.J)X134812-300312380010,53%022717,4814575000003
37Ryan Kesler (BOS)X11651122602912440013,64%424322,053251643101165
38Wayne Simmonds (NYR)X246511448106921600010,00%348020,0023517107000077
39Matt Duchene (MIN)X105611-200335310016,13%121421,43145851011045
40Jeff Carter (COL)X1656113601119290017,24%227517,1812337000000
41Alexei Emelin (L.A)X10381121402513160018,75%1521221,20145947000048
42Bryan Little (COL)X16291140044545004,44%533921,200441283000137
43Max Domi (R) (NYR)X246410220101615330018,18%033513,9712356300000
44Charlie Coyle (L.A)X104610060816200020,00%121421,42336958000038
45David Backes (BOS)X1146102220448260015,38%221619,611451259000128
46Reilly Smith (COL)X1646101801513350011,43%325816,1100000011185
47Shea Weber (BOS)X113710-32004216290010,34%1930527,753362460011054
48Alexander Edler (COL)X16371012004311240012,50%1939024,352241776000069
49Ryan O'Reilly (MTL)X173710-420115347006,38%432619,172462097000137
50Jonathan Ericsson (L.A)X101910-126024780012,50%116516,4616754700001
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ben Bishop (NYR)2416710,9032,48138001575850000,0000240
2Braden Holtby (MTL)1711600,9022,63102821454590000,0000170
3Marc-Andre Fleury (CAL)2114420,9062,79122640576060100,0000210
4Jonathan Quick (COL)1610420,8903,0496801494460000,0000160
5Ryan Miller (L.A)104240,9123,0562940323620000,0000100
6Devan Dubnyk (BOS)116400,8843,3163500353030200,0000110
7Pekka Rinne (N.J)137510,9033,3375700424340000,0000130
8Martin Jones (MIN)105410,8833,6354600332810100,0000100