Pro Team ScoringLast Update - dimanche 11 juin 2017 at 14:15
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

AVALANCHE

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX1681220424106227420019,05%1035021,854481869101383
Kris LetangX163161911220472732009,38%1945728,553582276000166
Mark ScheifeleX167916340328400017,50%027317,07145127100000
Blake WheelerX167815495922500014,00%433120,662131482000037
TJ BrodieX1631215100130280010,71%2343026,863471977000072
Anton StralmanX16491332202210350011,43%1436522,811342074011149
Joe PavelskiX16751242405619590011,86%030819,22123198300006
Jeff CarterX1656113601119290017,24%227517,1812337000000
Bryan LittleX16291140044545004,44%533921,200441283000137
Reilly SmithX1646101801513350011,43%325816,1100000011185
Alexander EdlerX16371012004311240012,50%1939024,352241776000069
Sean CouturierX16448020827250016,00%417510,910000000002
Tomas HertlX16336060169170017,65%317711,090000200000
Dominic MooreX16011-1405178000,00%21187,4000000000018
Darnell Nurse (R)X1601152201574000,00%1317611,020001000003
William KarlssonX16011-1204612000,00%11006,250000000000
Andrew DesjardinsX16000-11401096000,00%11066,610000000005
Simon DespresX16000-72002753000,00%316910,5600004000122
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX2033,53%17300001,14000201200400
Kris LetangX100,00%000000,83000000140110
Mark ScheifeleX0045,37%33500001,17000000210120
Blake WheelerX2142,31%2600000,91000010022100
TJ BrodieX010,00%000000,70000001100100
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,71000001100010
Joe PavelskiX2072,41%2900000,78000000033004
Jeff CarterX0062,07%2900000,80000000031020
Bryan LittleX1049,66%44300000,65000000140000
Reilly SmithX0050,00%2600000,78000000075101
Alexander EdlerX000,00%000000,51000000033000
Sean CouturierX1149,12%17100000,92000000055110
Tomas HertlX1130,77%1300000,68000000075001
Dominic MooreX0058,27%12700000,170000000167000
Darnell Nurse (R)X000,00%000000,1100000001612000
William KarlssonX0066,67%300000,200000000167000
Andrew DesjardinsX0050,00%600000,0000000001616000
Simon DespresX000,00%000000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Tokarski10000,9232,4824001130000,0000016000
Jonathan Quick1610420,8903,0496801494460000,0000160020

BLACK HAWKS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

BLUE JACKETS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaromir JagrX423502037160012,50%07318,23022413000019
Alex PietrangeloX4055-52021012000,00%910726,70033816000030
Daniel SedinX4303-40015120025,00%19523,70000116000235
Patrice BergeronX4033-40041414000,00%29724,33000716000038
Henrik SedinX4202-18025100020,00%05213,0810131300000
Niklas KronwallX4112-514012360016,67%59924,86101516000024
Roman PolakX40221601723000,00%38420,91000013000024
Andrej NestrasilX4101-1001230033,33%0399,700000000005
Matt CullenX4101-1003570014,29%14711,6610121300000
Corey PerryX4011-31551929000,00%07117,78000416000116
Dan BoyleX4011100029000,00%58721,84000513000027
Justin WilliamsX4011000029000,00%0389,400000000000
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX4000-120411000,00%04110,340000000002
Chris BrownX4000-160800000,00%0338,370000000000
Brandon DavidsonX4000-260321000,00%34812,020000000002
Michal RozsivalX4000-2801023000,00%45413,600000000009
Jack SkilleX4000-160701000,00%0348,500000000000
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X4000-120120000,00%0348,380000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaromir JagrX0066,67%300001,37000001300000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%000000,94000000240000
Daniel SedinX0027,27%1100000,63000001100100
Patrice BergeronX0048,10%15800000,62000000140000
Henrik SedinX0046,67%7500000,76000000011000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,40000000011000
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,48000000041001
Andrej NestrasilX0037,21%4300000,52000000033000
Matt CullenX0058,82%3400000,43000000011000
Corey PerryX0034,78%2300000,28000010043000
Dan BoyleX000,00%000000,23000000140000
Justin WilliamsX0050,00%400000,53000000140000
Pierre-Alexandre ParenteauX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Chris BrownX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Michal RozsivalX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jack SkilleX0033,33%300000,00000000044000
Kurtis Gabriel (R)X000,00%200000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens10000,9551,2747001220000,000004000
Corey Crawford40400,8515,2919300171140000,000040000

BLUES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

BRUINS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX113111430022554005,56%127625,132572458011378
Ryan KeslerX11651122602912440013,64%424322,053251643101165
David BackesX1146102220448260015,38%221619,611451259000128
Shea WeberX113710-32004216290010,34%1930527,753362460011054
Max PaciorettyX11549240618380013,16%222120,083141459000032
Duncan KeithX11279-20002234005,88%1831528,672242560000064
Nick HoldenX111894220141019005,26%1923821,620331441000048
Ryan MurrayX110885201125000,00%115113,7700001000020
Kyle OkposoX113360000733009,09%016815,29134164400000
Joel WardX1132522032100030,00%01059,580000000000
Jacob TroubaX111343120101615006,67%1824121,88112942000049
Paul StastnyX1113424061516006,25%11059,580000000000
Marian HossaX1121324086120016,67%111310,230000300000
Torrey MitchellX11213-10001560033,33%1968,770000000000
Adam McQuaidX112023255277200100.00%213011,860000200001
Boone JennerX1111204023918005,56%117615,9700054300008
Zemgus GirgensonsX11022-18017717000,00%1968,760000000000
J.T. BrownX11101-1808460016,67%112111,0000001000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX0054,56%47100001,01000001200110
Ryan KeslerX0055,36%23300100,91000001300100
David BackesX1064,71%1700000,93000000011111
Shea WeberX100,00%000000,66000000011101
Max PaciorettyX1040,38%5200000,82000000011101
Duncan KeithX000,00%000000,57000000310010
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,76000000032000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000001,060000002110000
Kyle OkposoX1042,86%1400000,71000000320000
Joel WardX0062,50%800000,95000002200001
Jacob TroubaX000,00%000000,33000000190000
Paul StastnyX1050,81%12400000,76000000320001
Marian HossaX1036,36%1100000,53000000055010
Torrey MitchellX0048,51%10100000,62000000088001
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,31000010044100
Boone JennerX0018,75%1600000,230000000108000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0036,36%1100000,420000000114000
J.T. BrownX0025,00%1200000,17000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta20010,8853,2356003260000,0000011000
Devan Dubnyk116400,8843,3163500353030200,0000110010

CANADIENS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX1771421-680924530013,21%2445326,64591446106000069
Mark StoneX17810183602034490016,33%738722,7435814100000184
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX1751116-6200452752009,62%2544926,40371041106000066
Sean MonahanX1741216380134441009,76%230718,063471610100003
Seth JonesX172121481551218190010,53%1535620,952461692000042
Ryan O'ReillyX173710-420115347006,38%432619,172462097000137
Trevor DaleyX17369860513120025,00%1331318,4311299100002
Jack Eichel (R)X17279240171923008,70%028216,61044109300000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX17268616074630006,67%323113,5800000000072
Phil KesselX17437-440149330012,12%129117,13213189700000
Jiri HudlerX17347020814210014,29%224814,60235810300000
Antoine RousselX1742661810712140028,57%01609,410110000003
Nick SchultzX171453608960016,67%1925314,8800000000054
Tom WilsonX17314612017680037,50%01589,310000000000
Erik GudbransonX172243400371390022,22%1223313,6900002000031
Carl HagelinX17101-280241123004,35%322713,3700004000036
Colin WilsonX171010202350020,00%21468,600000000001
Casey CizikasX1701104022167000,00%11699,9200000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX100,00%000000,93000000041121
Mark StoneX2144,44%2700000,93000000210210
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100,00%000000,71000001200100
Sean MonahanX1049,30%42800001,04000000044200
Seth JonesX100,00%000000,79000000041001
Ryan O'ReillyX1054,99%39100000,61000000077030
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,570000000121010
Jack Eichel (R)X0039,29%2800000,64000000190001
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0044,79%32600000,69000000011100
Phil KesselX1052,94%1700000,480000000108100
Jiri HudlerX0050,00%1600000,56000000084001
Antoine RousselX1055,56%900000,75000020011120
Nick SchultzX000,00%000000,40000000066010
Tom WilsonX1150,00%1000000,51000000051011
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,34000000022010
Carl HagelinX1070,00%1000000,0900000001616001
Colin WilsonX01100.00%200000,1400000001111000
Casey CizikasX0045,03%17100000,120000000178000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby1711600,9022,63102821454590000,0000170102

CANUCKS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel DatsyukX535842034210014,29%29218,5011232600009
Kyle TurrisX542642008130030,77%08015,9610132600000
Lee StempniakX5235480243110018,18%08717,3311252600007
Jay BouwmeesterX5123-3400914007,14%512925,71112929000016
Vladimir TarasenkoX5112-5004624004,17%29619,1411283200000
Jakub VoracekX5022-3006414000,00%09218,3102233200000
Karl AlznerX5022-310013213000,00%712625,10011730000116
Mike GreenX5022260177000,00%59018,0901152800000
Erik HaulaX5101-10008100100.00%16613,2300000000021
Jeff PetryX5011-480448000,00%311322,54011728000015
Henrik ZetterbergX5011-50031111000,00%19619,1401153200000
Jason ChimeraX5011-120276000,00%0458,980000000000
Klas DahlbeckX50113401131000,00%36112,160000100004
Blake ComeauX5000-155349000,00%16713,4800000000022
Eric FehrX5000-200041000,00%0448,850000000001
Marc MethotX5000-320941000,00%38316,6400000000014
Miikka Salomaki (R)X5000-200724000,00%0448,730000000000
Brian BoyleX5000-260633000,00%0479,460000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel DatsyukX1045,45%2200001,73000001200110
Kyle TurrisX0048,15%10800001,50000002200010
Lee StempniakX00100.00%300001,15000000120002
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%000000,47000000011000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0140,00%1000000,42000000031000
Jakub VoracekX0071,43%700000,44000000051000
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,32000000051000
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,44000000150000
Erik HaulaX0050,57%8700000,30000001100000
Jeff PetryX000,00%000000,18000000052000
Henrik ZetterbergX0053,96%13900000,21000000053000
Jason ChimeraX0080,00%500000,45000000150000
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%000000,33000000150000
Blake ComeauX0042,86%700000,00001000055000
Eric FehrX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Miikka Salomaki (R)X0060,00%500000,00000000055000
Brian BoyleX0061,90%4200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider51310,8633,3930000171240000,000050000

CAPITALS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

COYOTES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

DEVILS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Filip ForsbergX131372012100824540024,07%224318,71123115200000
Vincent TrocheckX136142013602224380015,79%227321,02145652000127
Andrew LaddX1361218161202812380015,79%622717,4612354500000
Jared SpurgeonX135111651002532300016,67%2432524,985272150000055
Sami VatanenX13310135100617210014,29%1126620,432241047000044
Michael CammalleriX134812-300312380010,53%022717,4814575000003
Marco ScandellaX132683160248140014,29%627421,0803395000002
Travis ZajacX13156-15542727003,70%924218,5800000000077
Leo KomarovX13055-3160151332000,00%215812,170001100000
Dan GirardiX13134-516029960016,67%2724618,8900004000151
Troy BrouwerX13213-1801914160012,50%217713,6100000000226
Shane DoanX13123-2220361331003,23%022817,5301164600019
Victor RaskX13202-40003630006,67%021416,4400094700000
Kris RussellX13022-42021615000,00%1625819,88022948000021
Alexandre BurrowsX13000-555389000,00%314711,3400006000171
Brooks OrpikX1300041603356000,00%1722417,2400002000044
Micheal Ferland (R)X13000-400604000,00%1624,760000000000
Nate ThompsonX13000-440632000,00%0624,800000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Filip ForsbergX0145,45%2200021,64000002200303
Vincent TrocheckX1046,56%36300101,46000000033221
Andrew LaddX2141,67%1200001,59000000340131
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,99000001400110
Sami VatanenX100,00%000000,98000000041011
Michael CammalleriX1046,67%1500001,06000000820010
Marco ScandellaX100,00%000000,58000000011000
Travis ZajacX0048,65%37000000,50001000052000
Leo KomarovX0015,38%1300000,630000000133000
Dan GirardiX000,00%000000,33000000062000
Troy BrouwerX0029,41%1700000,34000000033010
Shane DoanX1042,11%1900000,26000000150000
Victor RaskX0046,89%27300000,1900000001010001
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,150000000134000
Alexandre BurrowsX0050,00%2000000,0000010001313000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Micheal Ferland (R)X000,00%200000,0000000001313000
Nate ThompsonX0041,51%5300000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne137510,9033,3375700424340000,0000130000
Alex Stalock10000,8004,5440003150000,0000013000

DUCKS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

FLAMES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX214192384210425347008,51%350223,921101119972024159
Kyle PalmieriX211292193555625700017,14%1149023,3353823960224146
Jaden SchwartzX2191120720226540016,67%032615,52459209700000
P.K. SubbanX213172091401734280010,71%4358327,78167241000110145
Brandon DubinskyX219101924204225600015,00%438818,494372582000274
Jason SpezzaX215141922004162008,06%139518,833581882000080
Dustin ByfuglienXX21415196680693447008,51%2355726,534711261000001123
Alec MartinezX2161117-34405339430013,95%2244321,09551029790000107
Zack SmithX214591300321841009,76%030414,48044188200000
Ondrej PalatX214371300332341009,76%423211,0600000000146
Jason DemersX2125774355210100020,00%1427212,970000000007
Ron HainseyX21167-59561521004,76%2144921,3713416790000113
Brian DumoulinX21156880111190011,11%1830814,6800000000052
Mike RibeiroX21415-120024150026,67%31878,930000000000
Andre BurakovskyX21213260121170011,76%121610,2600001000017
Linden VeyX211121000513007,69%11848,750000000000
Drew ShoreX21101-1321022340025,00%11788,490000000001
Eric NystromX21011-11002885000,00%41808,580000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX0057,54%78900000,92001010011220
Kyle PalmieriX2140,48%4200000,86000010031300
Jaden SchwartzX2040,00%2000001,23000000011132
P.K. SubbanX100,00%000000,690000004110102
Brandon DubinskyX3154,84%3100000,98000000011300
Jason SpezzaX0053,16%49100000,96000000320012
Dustin ByfuglienXX000,00%000000,68000000051120
Alec MartinezX200,00%000000,77000000072210
Zack SmithX2060,00%3000000,59000002200010
Ondrej PalatX0034,62%5200000,60000000076011
Jason DemersX000,00%000000,510001000101001
Ron HainseyX000,00%000000,31000100055000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,39000000076000
Mike RibeiroX1041,07%16800000,53000000055001
Andre BurakovskyX1034,04%23500000,28000000066010
Linden VeyX0133,33%600000,22000000033000
Drew ShoreX0018,18%1100000,1100002001111000
Eric NystromX0047,37%1900000,110000000217000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eddie Lack20010,9062,2281003320000,0000021000
Marc-Andre Fleury2114420,9062,79122640576060100,0000210113

FLYERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

HURRICANES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

ISLANDERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX63250201121220013,64%415525,91123228000014
Alexander SteenX6235-50067200010,00%313923,09011329000129
Bobby RyanX6235-44023224008,33%011018,3010122900000
Nazem KadriX6224280139160012,50%110016,6000001000022
Justin FaulkX6134-512010712008,33%713121,78134632000018
Ryan EllisX60444203615000,00%514323,800111026000010
Brent SeabrookX6213-220311120016,67%913923,16101832000025
Tomas TatarX621330000100020,00%010116,7701122500000
Patrick MarleauX6213017521123008,70%010517,4511292800001
Mikkel BoedkerX61230007718005,56%412020,03112528000015
Radko GudasX611248090100100.00%6579,420000000000
Connor MurphyX6022-1401741000,00%810016,6400000000018
Danny DeKeyserX6022-540653000,00%410216,9800000000021
Logan CoutureX6022-50011021000,00%011018,3601132900000
Jake McCabeX6011-120733000,00%1518,580000000000
Mark LetestuX6011-200114000,00%1487,9500000000110
Tomas JurcoX6011-120400000,00%0376,200000000000
Jannik HansenX6011300125000,00%07512,460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0056,92%19500000,64000002300001
Alexander SteenX0050,00%800000,72000000240100
Bobby RyanX1044,44%900000,91000000210010
Nazem KadriX0046,88%12800000,80000000033100
Justin FaulkX000,00%000000,61000000021000
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,56000000260000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,43000000033010
Tomas TatarX1033,33%600000,60000000130001
Patrick MarleauX0060,00%500000,57000001200000
Mikkel BoedkerX0122,22%900000,50000000140000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,71000001100000
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,40000000063000
Danny DeKeyserX000,00%000000,39000000160000
Logan CoutureX0054,36%14900000,36000000065000
Jake McCabeX000,00%000000,39000000063000
Mark LetestuX0071,43%1400000,42000000160000
Tomas JurcoX0050,00%200000,54000000064000
Jannik HansenX000,00%200000,27000000063000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot62220,8923,0537300191760110,000060000

JETS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael StoneX5134380142100010,00%612424,79011322000023
Milan LucicX5134-112017260016,67%18617,14022119000011
Brayden SchennX5213220143120016,67%110019,94101424000018
T.J. OshieX521324048130015,38%011222,40011724000130
Zach BogosianX5123-24013314007,14%410120,280111022000022
Elias LindholmX5033-1201119000,00%07515,0601161900001
Ryan JohansenX503320061414000,00%211422,83011524000132
Aaron EkbladX511234061121004,76%1412525,091011822000025
Cody CeciX5112-1201150020,00%710220,33101522000022
Brian GiontaX5112-1006460016,67%07515,0011241900000
David PastrnakX5112-50003100010,00%05410,870000000007
Steve BernierX5022160403000,00%0448,820000000000
Jacob JosefsonX51011000460016,67%1469,190000000002
William Nylander (R)X51011000580012,50%1469,130000000000
Joe ColborneX5011-560654000,00%2479,430000000000
Nate SchmidtX5011-420832000,00%76913,890000000001
Andrew MacDonaldX5000-540351000,00%97715,5000000000010
Milan MichalekX5000-520025000,00%1479,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,65000000032000
Milan LucicX1040,00%500000,93000000011000
Brayden SchennX0025,00%2800000,60000001200010
T.J. OshieX00100.00%500000,54000000310001
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,59000000041100
Elias LindholmX0043,14%10200000,80000000250000
Ryan JohansenX0054,44%18000000,53000000150000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,32000000031000
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,39000001100000
Brian GiontaX000,00%400000,53000000140000
David PastrnakX0037,50%800000,74000000022000
Steve BernierX000,00%100000,91000000053000
Jacob JosefsonX0025,00%400000,44000000044000
William Nylander (R)X0044,44%4500000,44000000033000
Joe ColborneX0049,09%5500000,42000000052000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,29000000053000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Milan MichalekX000,00%300000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit10100,9501,9231201200000,000005000
Jaroslav Halak51300,8843,5926700161380000,000050100

KINGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX1051015-1952218400012,50%117817,82369205800000
Alexei EmelinX10381121402513160018,75%1521221,20145947000048
Charlie CoyleX104610060816200020,00%121421,42336958000038
Jonathan EricssonX101910-126024780012,50%116516,4616754700001
Justin AbdelkaderX10268-323521928007,14%522322,27145957000063
Christopher TanevX10167-44012032003,13%2828128,130552356000062
Alex KillornX10426100320280014,29%015014,99415175700006
Michael FrolikX10426-120216200020,00%116116,0911264600000
Ryan SpoonerX10224-10021823008,70%016416,3721374600002
Radim VrbataX1030312046110027,27%1878,650000100000
Nicklas GrossmannX10112020027660016,67%1918218,2000002000047
Clarke MacArthurX10112-10001470014,29%010610,580000300000
Pascal DupuisX10022-1120101113000,00%112212,2100001000028
Matt BeleskeyX10011026102959000,00%017017,02000345000013
Josh GorgesX10011-13004473000,00%2420420,4300000000041
Mike RichardsX100112206206000,00%115615,5700000000169
Tom GilbertX10011020260000,00%815615,5500000000026
Dustin Jeffrey (R)X10000-21915973000,00%0878,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX1016,67%1800001,68000100011002
Alexei EmelinX000,00%000001,04000000011201
Charlie CoyleX0141,21%31300000,93000000021110
Jonathan EricssonX100,00%000001,22000000041100
Justin AbdelkaderX1025,00%2000000,72000100150000
Christopher TanevX000,00%000000,50000000150001
Alex KillornX1040,00%500000,80000001100011
Michael FrolikX0250,00%1200000,75000000041002
Ryan SpoonerX0047,52%20200000,49000000072010
Radim VrbataX0050,00%600000,69000001100000
Nicklas GrossmannX000,00%000000,22000000180000
Clarke MacArthurX0041,18%1700000,38000000077010
Pascal DupuisX0014,29%700000,330000000107000
Matt BeleskeyX0021,05%1900000,120000200108000
Josh GorgesX000,00%000000,100000000107000
Mike RichardsX0051,45%24100000,130000000109000
Tom GilbertX000,00%000000,130000000108000
Dustin Jeffrey (R)X0042,71%9600000,0000111001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller104240,9123,0562940323620000,0000100001

LIGHTNING

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

MAPLE LEAFS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

OILERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

PANTHERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

PENGUINS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX4314000312210014,29%19323,28213718000024
Nathan MacKinnonX41340004620050,00%39122,80022018000022
Brent BurnsX4123-312017513007,69%49724,361231020000014
Dougie HamiltonX41230002860016,67%68721,69112520000016
Adam LowryX4101-30072100100.00%04010,031011100001
Andrej SekeraX4011-320538000,00%49924,73011516000018
Jake GardinerX4011-180861000,00%46015,000110100001
Mats ZuccarelloX4011-1206313000,00%07619,10000218000010
Tobias RiederX4011-100085000,00%06516,3501121800000
Patrik EliasX4011-100013000,00%16315,7601111800000
Johnny BoychukX4011080864000,00%88220,41000416000014
Anders LeeX4000-1601223000,00%07418,40000318000010
Andy AndreoffX4000040420000,00%0379,160000100000
Anton LanderX4000-320101000,00%0389,500000000000
Derek MacKenzieX4000020642000,00%0399,870000000003
Martin MarincinX4000-120110000,00%76516,250000000008
Mikhail GrigorenkoX4000-300011000,00%0389,450000000000
Max FribergX4000020210000,00%0369,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX0050,00%5800000,86000002200011
Nathan MacKinnonX0051,85%8100000,88000000230000
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,62000000021000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,69000000032100
Adam LowryX0037,93%2900000,50000000011000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,20000000043000
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,33000000041000
Mats ZuccarelloX0026,67%1500000,26000000140000
Tobias RiederX0050,00%800000,31000000043000
Patrik EliasX0030,56%7200000,32000000042000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,24000000043000
Anders LeeX0028,57%700000,00000000044000
Andy AndreoffX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Anton LanderX0075,00%400000,00000000044000
Derek MacKenzieX0040,00%3500000,00000000044000
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0066,67%300000,00000000044000
Max FribergX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist40310,8982,7124420111080000,000040000

PREDATORS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

RANGERS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX24131225214030731090011,93%252021,665712301091018104
Mark GiordanoX24322252180203554005,56%3362726,13281035114011189
Claude GirouxX241192061603847670016,42%143418,085492494101342
Cam FowlerX24117182280223539002,56%2449520,620772888011093
Rasmus RistolainenX2431417-1555514842007,14%3757924,1135826116011277
Jussi JokinenX2441216-10022147008,51%344118,3725713108000243
Ryan McDonaghX244121682604039370010,81%2252221,773583287011198
Wayne SimmondsX246511448106921600010,00%348020,0023517107000077
Max Domi (R)X246410220101615330018,18%033513,9712356300000
Mike FisherX24369-2200123735008,57%124310,140000000000
Paul ByronX244370801718180022,22%42309,5600000000037
Mike HoffmanX24516300418300016,67%130912,87101531000134
Scott HartnellX24336-510025731009,68%025010,410000100000
Frans NielsenX2424622043435005,71%540116,69224995000020
John MooreX24145-216017860016,67%2235814,9000001000061
Matt HunwickX241453360491312008,33%1632513,5400002000027
Cody EakinX24123280282023004,35%224010,0000011000156
Jordan MartinookX2420222087120016,67%02088,6700002000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX5252,91%65400000,96000001100222
Mark GiordanoX110,00%000000,80000000380100
Claude GirouxX1157,11%50600000,92000000011122
Cam FowlerX100,00%000000,730000006200010
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,59001000021111
Jussi JokinenX2031,03%2900000,73000000052013
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%000000,61000000140002
Wayne SimmondsX0142,42%3300000,46001100052021
Max Domi (R)X0047,83%2300010,600000200132100
Mike FisherX1058,08%26000000,74000001100100
Paul ByronX0031,25%1600000,61000000120000
Mike HoffmanX0042,16%18500000,39000003300011
Scott HartnellX1052,94%1700000,48000000140011
Frans NielsenX2060,22%18100000,30000000021000
John MooreX000,00%000000,280000000162010
Matt HunwickX010,00%000000,31000001100000
Cody EakinX0055,17%11600000,250000001100000
Jordan MartinookX1033,33%1500000,1900000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop2416710,9032,48138001575850000,0000240503
Darcy Kuemper20000,8544,9273006410000,0000024000

RED WINGS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

SABRES

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

SENATORS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James van RiemsdykX5235-1000323008,70%010220,441121023000115
David PerronX5145-180183100010,00%18517,0011272300000
Morgan RiellyX5224-26015130015,38%510821,672131326000027
Joe ThorntonX5224-200213190010,53%312525,03022222000234
Erik JohnsonX5044-214091017000,00%1413927,850111226000024
Nicklas BackstromX5303-400514170017,65%315230,41000228000035
Hampus LindholmX5033-2600611000,00%1211222,37033625000019
James WisniewskiX5112-26012350020,00%611322,53112325000020
Nino NiederreiterX5022-3801537000,00%08016,0802232800000
Logan Shaw (R)X5022040300000,00%0326,480000000000
Brad MarchandX5101-3006520005,00%09819,55101728000115
Patrick EavesX5101-10012280012,50%06713,430000000003
Cal O'Reilly (R)X5101-1001720050,00%16512,920000000000
Joe VitaleX5011060560000,00%0336,550000000000
Craig SmithX5011-120127000,00%06713,390000100000
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X5011-200573000,00%26312,700000000000
Torey KrugX5000-260861000,00%87214,4500000000011
Dennis WidemanX5000000211000,00%2367,190000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James van RiemsdykX0080,00%500000,98000000210100
David PerronX0066,67%900001,18000001200100
Morgan RiellyX100,00%000000,74000000042010
Joe ThorntonX0058,02%13100000,64000001100001
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,57000000051000
Nicklas BackstromX0050,91%22000000,39000000011010
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,54000000250000
James WisniewskiX000,00%000000,36000000130001
Nino NiederreiterX0040,00%500000,50000000053000
Logan Shaw (R)X0025,00%400001,23000000051000
Brad MarchandX0024,14%2900000,20000000033000
Patrick EavesX0042,86%700000,30000000044000
Cal O'Reilly (R)X0042,03%6900000,31000000044000
Joe VitaleX0048,08%5200000,61000000051000
Craig SmithX0028,57%700000,30000000054000
Shayne Gostisbehere (R)X000,00%000000,32000000054000
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Dennis WidemanX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton10000,9001,8732001100000,000005000
Carey Price51310,9103,7428900182010010,000050000

SHARKS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam HenriqueX64610320027330012,12%417128,48224735000032
Andy GreeneX6538060910190026,32%1316527,532131238000024
Kevin ShattenkirkX6246-260138120016,67%612220,35123738000122
Jakob SilfverbergX6325020129250012,00%011018,3512363300000
Travis HamonicX61453201012614007,14%912821,381011031000017
David KrejciX613406081931003,23%114323,77011933000130
Chris KreiderX60442201021516000,00%010517,56022836000012
Kevin KleinX60442175277000,00%511318,86011728000017
Patric HornqvistX6123360141420005,00%110617,74000936000010
David SchlemkoX6101-1603440025,00%28914,780000600001
Cody HodgsonX6000000304000,00%0457,540000100001
Chris KellyX6000-100452000,00%0427,000000000000
Jori LehteraX6000-2000135000,00%17712,830000100000
Jakub KindlX6000-340723000,00%48313,830000000007
Nate GueninX6000320201000,00%1498,230000000005
Tanner PearsonX6000-1202611000,00%38013,260000100000
Steve OttX6000-21151776000,00%28514,130000000008
Kris VersteegX60000201815000,00%111018,2700053300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam HenriqueX1053,88%23200001,17000001100110
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,97000000610100
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,98000000032001
Jakob SilfverbergX1111,11%900000,91000000011200
Travis HamonicX010,00%000000,78001010042010
David KrejciX0061,22%14700000,56000000021000
Chris KreiderX0035,00%2000000,76001010160000
Kevin KleinX000,00%000000,71000100360000
Patric HornqvistX0036,36%1100000,56000000022000
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,23000000044000
Cody HodgsonX0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Chris KellyX0044,07%5900000,00000000066000
Jori LehteraX0058,33%6000000,00000000066000
Jakub KindlX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Nate GueninX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Tanner PearsonX0050,00%600000,00000000066000
Steve OttX0042,86%1400000,00001000066000
Kris VersteegX0062,50%800000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard10000,8003,042000150000,000006000
Michal Neuvirth62220,8603,5635400211500100,000060000

STARS

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX5224-4100128120016,67%913026,09202617000016
Loui ErikssonX52241205721009,52%09919,71000316000010
Victor HedmanX5044120489000,00%610120,29011717000020
Valtteri FilppulaX5044-5000148000,00%09719,39022216000010
Tyler ToffoliX530314087130023,08%010921,75000218000121
Aleksander BarkovX503314041113000,00%211322,62000318000023
John KlingbergX5033-2203117000,00%510921,79000717000019
Darren HelmX5202-52014100020,00%16913,880000000000
Gustav NyquistX5101-1204360016,67%17915,7500001800003
Valeri NichushkinX51010000230033,33%0326,480000000000
Jack JohnsonX5011-2401866000,00%610621,13000117000016
Viktor StalbergX5011020602000,00%1326,480000000000
Joonas Donskoi (R)X5011-100024000,00%05811,640000000000
Johnny OduyaX5000100120000,00%47014,050000000007
Calle JarnkrokX50000000108000,00%0407,980000000007
Jarret StollX5000-11001392000,00%05911,890000000001
Nick FolignoX5000-5801216000,00%08617,1200021600000
Niklas HjalmarssonX5000-400451000,00%59819,500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,61000000021000
Loui ErikssonX0016,67%600000,81000000011001
Victor HedmanX000,00%000000,79000000051000
Valtteri FilppulaX0056,45%12400000,83000000052000
Tyler ToffoliX0042,86%1400000,55000000033020
Aleksander BarkovX0052,53%15800000,53000000051000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,55000000053000
Darren HelmX0066,67%300000,58000000033000
Gustav NyquistX1060,00%500000,25000000044000
Valeri NichushkinX000,00%000000,62000000011001
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,19000000054000
Viktor StalbergX0050,00%200000,62000000051000
Joonas Donskoi (R)X000,00%300000,34000000054000
Johnny OduyaX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Calle JarnkrokX0058,33%3600000,00000000055000
Jarret StollX0066,67%5100000,00000000055000
Nick FolignoX0066,67%300000,00000000055000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon10001,0000,0033000130000,000005000
Tuukka Rask51310,8763,7327300171370000,000050100

WILD

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX107512-100427480014,58%421721,712241854101445
Matt DucheneX105611-200335310016,13%121421,43145851011045
Adam LarssonX10279-8180262026007,69%1824724,682351946000032
Mattias EkholmX10077-40031623000,00%1924524,540221759000039
Alex GalchenyukX10246-22051440005,00%119219,210002255000122
Ryan StromeX10246-3100169170011,76%116216,1912385000000
Olli MaattaX10156-42091314007,14%1421721,751231458000040
Jamie McGinnX10224-380201024008,33%318618,55213851000020
Matt GreeneX102241140158100020,00%816616,64101846000025
Michael RafflX10134-240167100010,00%016516,4803335400000
Oscar KlefbomX10044140764000,00%916516,460000000005
Jesper FastX10213-10077120016,67%110110,070000000000
Zbynek MichalekX1012322001810100010,00%716116,100000400000
Patrik BerglundX10202-10024110018,18%2969,570000400000
Alexander WennbergX10112-12021312008,33%010110,130000000000
Matt CalvertX10022-19513510000,00%21009,970000000000
Patrick MaroonX10101-14013560016,67%1939,260000000001
Boyd GordonX10101-10001460016,67%0999,880000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX1049,12%22800011,11000000120110
Matt DucheneX0158,26%33300001,03000002200001
Adam LarssonX100,00%000000,73000000610000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,570000000102000
Alex GalchenyukX0063,27%4900000,62000000120001
Ryan StromeX0041,67%1200000,74000001400001
Olli MaattaX000,00%000000,55000000190010
Jamie McGinnX0126,67%1500000,43000000051000
Matt GreeneX000,00%000000,48000001100101
Michael RafflX0047,06%1700000,49000000033000
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,490000000104010
Jesper FastX1033,33%600000,60000000180100
Zbynek MichalekX100,00%000000,37000000190000
Patrik BerglundX0057,14%700000,42000000022010
Alexander WennbergX0046,46%9900000,39000000088000
Matt CalvertX0050,00%600000,400010000108001
Patrick MaroonX0040,00%500000,22000000077100
Boyd GordonX1055,79%9500000,20000000055010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones105410,8833,6354600332810100,0000100001
Linus Ullmark (R)10000,8464,3955004260000,0000010000